![]() |
|
Product Description
REGULAR STRENGTH ACETAMINOPHEN. 325MG 1000 COUNT TABLETS. CONTAINS NO ASPIRIN. COMPARE TO TYLENOL [Read more]Features
- 325MG ACETAMINOPHEN
- 1000 COUNT TABLETS
- BY PLUSPHARMA
- MADE IN THE USA
Customers Who Bought This Item Also Bought
- PlusPharma Acetaminophen 325mg 100ct Tablets *Compare to Tylenol*
- Medique Products 50601 Medikoff Cough Drops, 600-Drops
- Amazon Basic Care Milk of Magnesia, Fresh Mint flavor, Liquid Saline Laxative for Constipation Relief, 26 Fluid Ounces
- Major Pharmaceuticals Mapap Tablets, 1000 Count
- Acetaminophen 325mg 100ct, By Equate
- Amazon Basic Care Ibuprofen Tablets 500 Count
- Amazon Basic Care Extra Strength Acetaminophen Caplets 500 Count
- Member's Mark Ibuprofen Coated Tablets 200mg Pain Reliever Fever Reducer Nsaid (2 Bottles (1200 Tablets))
- Tylenol Reg Strngth 100'S Size 100ct Tylenol 325 Mg Regular Strength Pain Reliever
- Silent Knight NONPC1000 Silent Knight Pill Crusher Pouches (Pack of 1000)
*If this is not the "PlusPharma Acetaminophen 325mg 1000 TABLETS" product you were looking for, you can check the other results by clicking this link